ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9883396
*
nr 988 3396
Pär Gunnar Thelander
(f. 1936), Sverige
Pär Gunnar Thelander (b. 1936), 45/70, 'Den gröna fläcken', signerad, motivet: 36x21, oramad,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Pär Gunnar Thelander (f. 1936), 45/70, 'Den gröna fläcken', signerad, motivet: 36x21, oramad
Pär Gunnar Thelander, born 1936 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1200
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2015
at 19:31:36
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/10 09:22:23
1
700 kr
18/10 22:49:23
2
900 kr
19/10 19:21:04
3
1.000 kr
19/10 19:22:34
2
1.100 kr
19/10 19:24:17
3
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Pär Gunnar Thelander
Pär Gunnar Thelander, born 1936 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Pär Gunnar Thelander
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad pär gunnar thelander svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
*
Pär Gunnar Thelander
Pär Gunnar Thelander, born 1936 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Pär Gunnar Thelander
nr 988 3396
Pär Gunnar Thelander
(f. 1936), Sverige
Pär Gunnar Thelander (b. 1936), 45/70, 'Den gröna fläcken', signerad, motivet: 36x21, oramad,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Pär Gunnar Thelander (f. 1936), 45/70, 'Den gröna fläcken', signerad, motivet: 36x21, oramad
Pär Gunnar Thelander, born 1936 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 1200 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/10 09:22:23 | 1 | 700 kr |
18/10 22:49:23 | 2 | 900 kr |
19/10 19:21:04 | 3 | 1.000 kr |
19/10 19:22:34 | 2 | 1.100 kr |
19/10 19:24:17 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Pär Gunnar Thelander
Pär Gunnar Thelander, born 1936 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.Read more about Pär Gunnar Thelander
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad pär gunnar thelander svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45